简体中文 | English

New product and services

BCM5709 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit PCI-E Dual Port Network card|Server Copper Cards|Dual port card,network card,pci-e dual port card,gigabit PCI-E dual prot card

LREC9712PT

BCM5709 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit PCI-E Dual Port Network card
more>>>

Intel 82599 10Gbps 10Gb PCI-E x8 Dual SFP+ Fiber NIC Server Adapter|Server Fiber NIC Cards|10G NIC,SFP+ NIC,Fiber nic,dual sfp+ nic,10G SFP NIC,10g adapter,10G nic,10gb card

LREC9802BF-2SFP+

Intel 82599 10Gbps 10Gb PCI-E x8 Dual SFP+ Fiber NIC Server Adapter
more>>>

LREC9702EF-2SFP PCI-E 1000M Dual SFP Fiber Card|Server Fiber NIC Cards|dual port card,pci-express card

LREC9702EF-2SFP

LREC9702EF-2SFP PCI-E 1000M Dual SFP Fiber Card
more>>>

PCI-E 1000Base-FX SFP Port Fiber NIC Card|Desktop Fiber NIC Cards|sfp port,fiber nic,nic card,pci-e fiber nic,pci-e sfp card

LREC9220PF-SFP

PCI-E 1000Base-FX SFP Port Fiber NIC Card
more>>>

PCI-E PCIe 1000Base-SX 1000FX Fiber Optic NIC Card|Desktop Fiber NIC Cards|FIBER NIC,PCI-E sc card,pcie 1000fx nic,nic card,fiber optic card,fiber optic nic,nic,fiber nic

LREC9220PF

PCI-E PCIe 1000Base-SX 1000FX Fiber Optic NIC Card
more>>>

PCIe x1 PCI-Express 1000FX 1000Base-SX Fiber NIC SC Port|Desktop Fiber NIC Cards|SC,FIBER NIC,PCI-Express sc,fiber sc,PCIe 1000fx nic,nic card,nic,pcie nic card,pcie 1000fx card

LREC9210PF

PCIe x1 PCI-Express 1000FX 1000Base-SX Fiber NIC SC Port
more>>>

PCI 1000Base-SX MM Gagibit Fiber NIC Etherent Card 1x LC|Desktop Fiber NIC Cards|lc connector,pci card,fiber card, gigabit card,pci gigabit card,pci fiber card

LREC7210PF

PCI 1000Base-SX MM Gagibit Fiber NIC Etherent Card 1x LC
more>>>

100FX 1000Base-SX 100Mbps PCI-E PCIe Fiber NIC(SC/ST Slot)|Desktop Fiber NIC Cards|Fiber NIC,SC nic,100Mbps nic,100fx pcie card,100base-sx pci-e nic,pci-e fiber nic,

LREC9030PF

100FX 1000Base-SX 100Mbps PCI-E PCIe Fiber NIC(SC/ST Slot)
more>>>

PCI 100Base-SX MM Fiber NIC Card with SC Connector|Desktop Fiber NIC Cards|sc card,pci card,ethernet card,fiber card,sc slot,pci sc card,FIBER NIC

LREC7020PF

PCI 100Base-SX MM Fiber NIC Card with SC Connector
more>>>

PCIe x1 1000Base-LX SC Port SM Fiber NIC|Desktop Fiber NIC Cards|

LREC6210PF-LX

PCIe x1 1000Base-LX SC Port SM Fiber NIC
more>>>

Company profile


Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics CO.,LTD(LR-LINK)

We have 8 years expriences for R&D and manufacturing the network card .LR-LINK is the most professional and full-specification R&D corporation inChina.

The product line included: desktop to server,copper to fiber,100M to 1000M,single port to quad port and all kinds of PCI(32bit PCI),PCI-X(64bit PCI),PCI-Express.

The major controller suppliers is Intel,Marvell and Broadcom.R&D nearly 100 modles of network card.

(More...)