Specialized in NIC for 10 years Attentively Produce Perfect NIC Global / English

Product Quick Guide

Our Ethernet network cards and adapters offer flexible solutions for connecting your laptop, desktop computer, or server to an Ethernet network by fiber or copper. You can find the suitable products by the following choices。

  • LREC6220PF-LX

    PCI Express x1 Gigabit Single SC Port SM Fiber NIC (Intel 82575EB Based)

  • LREC6220PF-SFP

    PCIe x1 Single SFP Port Gigabit Fiber NIC (Intel 82575EB Based)

  • LREC6230PF

    LREC6230PF PCIe x1 1000BASE Desktop Fiber Ethernet Adapter (Intel I210IS Based)

  • LREC6230PF-LX

    1000Base-LX PCIe X1 SC Port Network Interface Card

  • LREC9250PF

    PCIe x1 1000Base-SX SC Port MM Fiber NIC(Intel I350 Based)

  • LREC9250PF-LX

    PCIe x1 1000Base-LX SC Port SM Fiber NIC(Intel I350 Based)

  • LREC9250PF-SFP

    PCIe Gigabit Single Port SFP Fiber Adapter( Intel I350 Based)

  • LREC9242PF-2SFP

    PCIe x1 1000Base-FX Dual SFP Port Fiber NIC(Intel 82580 Based)

  • LREC9042PF-2SFP

    PCIe x1 100FX Dual SFP Port Fiber NIC (Intel 82580 Based)

  • LREC9252PF -2SFP

    PCIe x1 1000Base-FX 1G NIC Card Dual SFP Port Network Adapter (Intel I350 Based)

  • LREC9020PF-LX

    PCI-E 100M Singlemode SC Connector Fiber Card(RTL8105E Based)

  • LREC7210PF-SC

    PCI 1000Base-SX MM Multi Mode 1x SC Connector Fiber NIC(Intel 82545EB Based)

  • LREC7210PF-SC-LX

    LREC7210PF-SC-LX PCI 1000Base-SX SC Port Fiber NIC(Intel 82545EB Based)

  • LREC7210PF-BIDI

    LREC7210PF-BIDI PCI 1000Base-FX BIDI Fiber NIC

  • LREC9020PF-ST

    LREC9020PF-ST PCIe x1 100Base-FX ST Port MM Fiber NIC (RTL8105E Based)

Product Page(s) :    1   2   3