Specialized in NIC for 10 years Attentively Produce Perfect NIC Global / English

Product Quick Guide

Our Ethernet network cards and adapters offer flexible solutions for connecting your laptop, desktop computer, or server to an Ethernet network by fiber or copper. You can find the suitable products by the following choices。

  • LREC7210PF-LC

    PCI 1000Base-SX MM MultiMode Gagibit Fiber NIC Etherent Card 1x LC(Intel 82545EB Based

  • LREC7210PF-SFP

    PCI 1000Base-FX SFP Port Gigabit Fiber Card(Intel 82545EB Based)

  • LREC7210PF-LC-LX

    PCI 1000Base-LX SM Single Mode 1x LC Connector Fiber NIC(Intel 82545EB Based)

  • LREC9710PF

    PCI Express x4 Single Port Gigabit MM Server Network Adapter 1x LC (Broadcom BCM5708 Based)

  • LREC6230PF

    LREC6230PF PCIe x1 1000BASE Desktop Fiber Ethernet Adapter (Intel I210IS Based)

  • LREC6230PF-LX

    1000Base-LX PCIe X1 SC Port Network Interface Card

  • LREC9710PF-LX

    PCIe x4 Single Port Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Server Adapter (1x LC Broadcom 5708 Based)

  • LREC6230PF-SFP

    1000Base-SX-LX PCIe X1 SFP Port Network Interface Card

  • LREC9712PF

    Broadcom BCM5715 PCI Express x4 1000FX Server Fiber Network Adapter 2 x LC

  • LREC9712PF-LX

    Broadcom PCI Express x4 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber Server Network Adapter 2 x LC(BCM5715S Based)

  • LREC9702EF -2SFP

    Intel 82576 Chipset PCIe X4 1000Mbps 1G 2 SFP Port Server Ethernet Adapte(Intel 82576 Based)

  • LREC9722PF-2SFP

    Intel 82575 Chipset PCIe 1000Mbps DUAL 2 SFP Port Server Lan Adapter Card

  • LREC9702HF-2SFP

    PCI Express x4 Dual Port SFP Gigabit Fiber Server Network Interface Card Adapter (Intel 82580 Based)

  • LREC9704HF-4SFP

    PCI Express x4 Quad Port SFP Fiber Gigabit Server NIC Adapter (Intel 82580 Based)

  • LREC9712HF-2SFP

    PCI Express PCIe x4 Dual SFP Port Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel I350 Based)

Product page:  1 2 3 Page